Virtual Norwegian Aeroclub

Virtual Norwegian Aeroclub! A new look to our va.




 RANKS

RankRank ImageRank Minimum HoursRank Maximum HoursSalary per hour:
Trainee01015
Flight Officier105025
First Officer5010050
Captain10025075
Senior Captain250500100
Commercial Flight Officer500750125
Commercial First Officer7501000150
Commercial Captain10001500175
Commercial Senior Captain15002000200
Commercial Veteran Captain20002500250
ATP Flight Officer25003000300
ATP First Officer30004000350
ATP Captain40005000400
ATP Senior Captain50007500450
ATP Veteran Captain750010000500